Sign In | Join Free | My chinacomputerparts.com
China Changzhou Junqi International Trade Co.,Ltd logo
Changzhou Junqi International Trade Co.,Ltd
To Create Value For Customers. Integrity and Win-Win.
Verified Supplier

2 Years

Home > Brushless DC Electric Motor >

3.0N.M 33mm 24V BLDC Planetary Gear Motor For Boat Car Electric Bicycle

Changzhou Junqi International Trade Co.,Ltd
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

3.0N.M 33mm 24V BLDC Planetary Gear Motor For Boat Car Electric Bicycle

Brand Name : Junqi

Model Number : JQ33RBL/ 32JXE30K

Certification : CE, RoHs, REACH

Place of Origin : Changzhou,China

MOQ : 5pcs

Price : USD40-90/PC Negotiable

Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Supply Ability : 10000set/month

Delivery Time : 4weeks after get payment (base on order),

Packaging Details : CTN

Type : Planetary Gearbox Brushless DC Motor

Frame Size : 33mm

Winding Type : Star

Rated Torque : 0.3N.m~3N.m

Number of Poles : 4

Number of Phase : 3

Rated Voltage : 24VDC

Rated Speed : 8.1~2102rpm

Usage : BOAT, Car, Electric Bicycle, FAN, Home Appliance, Industric Automatic

Shape : Round

Contact Now

JQ33RBL/ 32JXE30K Dia33mm OD Planetary Gearbox BLDC Motor,24V Voltage Permissible Load Range 0.3N.m~3.0N.m


Junqi supply gearbox service:

The JUNQI range of gearboxes includes Spur gearboxes , ideal for low torque applications; and high efficiency planetary gearboxes best suited for precision and high torque use. Our portfolio offers extensive options of small gearboxes from 8 to 80mm in diameter


Brushless DC Gear Motor Technical Data:


JQ33RBL38-2445 Gear Motor data

Reduction Ratio3.75.2141927355171100139189264369
Number of Gear Trains1122223333444
Gearbox Length(L)mm25.725.732.832.832.832.839.739.739.739.746.646.646.6
No-Load Speedrpm121386932123716712988634532241712
Rated Speedrpm809579214158111865942302216118.1
Rated TorqueN.m0.0730.100.250.340.480.620.821.11.62.22.733

Max.Permissible load

in a short time

N.m1.01.03.53.53.53.57.57.57.57.59.09.09.0

JQ33RBL80-2490 Gear Motor data

Reduction Ratio3.75.2141927355171100139
Number of Gear Trains1122223333
Gearbox Length(L)mm25.725.732.832.832.832.839.739.739.739.7
No-Load Speedrpm242517376434743332571761279065
Rated Speedrpm210215065574112892231531107856
Rated TorqueN.m0.170.230.570.771.11.41.92.533

Max.Permissible load

in a short time

N.m1.01.03.53.53.53.57.57.57.57.5

We can supply Extra service:

If this motor do not match with your request. Please feel free to contact with us,We can make customized shaft / winding / mounting flange / cable / connector.We will works side-by-side with you and your team to design a motor that will fit the precise needs of your application. All Engineering and Support is done in-house.

Accessories service: Brake, connector , Encoder

Customized Design: Customized Winding, Customized Flange, Customized Shaft....


Features:

1. Wide Speed Range, Flat Torque

2. Compact And High Power

3. Excellent Speed Stability

4. High Efficiency And Energy-Saving


Wire Diagram:

TypeColorFunctions

UL1007

AWG26

YellowVcc
BlueHa
OrangeHb
BrownHc
WhiteGND

UL1007

AWG26

GreenPhase U
RedPhase V
BlackPhase W

Driving Motor Specification:

ItemUnitJQ33RBL38-2445JQ33BL80-2490
Number of poles44
Number of Phase33
Rated VoltageVDC2424
No-Load Speedrpm45009000
Rated Speedrpm30007800
Rated TorquemN.m2250
Rated PowerW740
Peak TorquemN.m66350
Peak CurrentA0.6411
Line to Line resistanceohms@20℃12.80.86
Line to Line InductancemH70.55

**Notes: Above is standard motor, we can be designed &manufactured with customized request!!

Mechanical Size:


FAQ:


Q: How long is the lead time of orders?

A: Lead time : 4 weeks after receive the deposit


Q: What is your trade Assurance?

A: 100% product quality protection.

100% product on time shipment protection.

100% payment protection for your covered amount.


Q: What’s Moq?

A: 5PCS. Small Order Welcome.


Q: Do You Make Customized Product?

A: Yes,We Accpet IT.


Q: About After Sale Serive?

A: After Sales Services 24/7.


Q: What should I do if I'm not satisfied with your product?

A: If there are defects in its quality, we can exchange a good one for you.

Generally, this problem is rare.


Q: What is the payment term?

A: T/T and Paypal is used more,please contact us for details


Q: What is the quality level of your product?

A: We produce good quality, refuse to produce low quality.


Applications:


Medical: Syringe pump, X ray oncology equipment/ Collimators; CT; Medical bed, Face mask machine; Disability Equipment liquid Analyser; Physiotherapy Equipment; Injection Pump; Blood Analyser ; Biochemical Analyzer; Disability equipment lift
Robotics: Telepresence Robot; Humanoid Robot; Lawn Mower Robot; Robot Arm.



Product Tags:

33mm bldc planetary gear motor

      

24V brushless planetary gear motor

      

3.0NM bldc planetary gear motor

      
China 3.0N.M 33mm 24V BLDC Planetary Gear Motor For Boat Car Electric Bicycle factory

3.0N.M 33mm 24V BLDC Planetary Gear Motor For Boat Car Electric Bicycle Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Changzhou Junqi International Trade Co.,Ltd
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)